Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Balikpapan, Borneo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Balikpapan, Borneo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Balikpapan, Borneo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4874,031
BustAfghanistan 6,6224,115
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6354,123
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,3993,976
FarahAfghanistan 6,8474,255
GardizAfghanistan 6,3093,921
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3723,960
HeratAfghanistan 6,9234,302
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,3883,970
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2533,886
KabulAfghanistan 6,3603,952
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4914,034
KhostAfghanistan 6,2373,876
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4974,037
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7894,219
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6334,122
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4163,987
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,8824,276
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7494,194
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5414,065
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8214,239
ShkoderAlbania 10,7096,655
TiranaAlbania 10,6946,646
VloreAlbania 10,7266,665
AdrarAlgeria 12,7187,903
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 12,1867,572
AlgiersAlgeria 12,1827,570
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,7827,321
BatnaAlgeria 11,9377,418
BecharAlgeria 12,8177,964
BejaiaAlgeria 12,0247,472
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,8487,984
BiskraAlgeria 12,0097,463
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 12,0497,487
ChlefAlgeria 12,3627,682
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,8987,394
DjanetAlgeria 11,8307,351
DjelfaAlgeria 12,2347,602
El GoleaAlgeria 12,3667,685
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,9427,421
GhardaiaAlgeria 12,2387,605
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 12,0367,479
In AmenasAlgeria 11,7657,311
In SalahAlgeria 12,4737,751
MilianaAlgeria 12,2817,632
OranAlgeria 12,5477,797
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,6507,861
SkikdaAlgeria 11,8617,370
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,2577,617
TebessaAlgeria 11,7847,322
TimimounAlgeria 12,6407,855
TindoufAlgeria 13,4818,377
TouggourtAlgeria 12,0147,466
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0765,018
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0341,886
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,1567,554
HuamboAngola 11,1846,950
LuandaAngola 11,4867,138
LuenaAngola 10,7396,673
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5517,178
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9198,028
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8147,963
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8077,958
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9438,043
ByrdAntarctica 10,4806,513
DavisAntarctica 8,0354,993
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9518,048
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0005,593
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,0019,943
AzulArgentina 15,7749,802
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,5669,673
BarilocheArgentina 15,2299,463
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0009,942
CeresArgentina 16,54910,284
ChamicalArgentina 16,48210,242
ChepesArgentina 16,37110,173
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7669,175
ConcordiaArgentina 16,35410,163
CórdobaArgentina 16,39010,185
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,38110,179
CorrientesArgentina 16,78910,433
EsquelArgentina 15,0359,343
EzeizaArgentina 15,9759,927
FormosaArgentina 16,91710,512
General PicoArgentina 15,9049,883
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,17610,052
JuninArgentina 16,0269,959
La PlataArgentina 15,9509,911
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,40310,814
La RiojaArgentina 16,58410,306
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0799,991
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2158,833
Las LomitasArgentina 17,11510,635
Malarg EArgentina 15,8729,863
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,2539,479
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6209,706
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,23710,090
MendozaArgentina 16,17010,048
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,17710,052
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,46210,229
NeuquenArgentina 15,5149,640
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,9269,897
OranArgentina 17,29710,748
ParanaArgentina 16,33010,148
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,51610,263
PehuajoArgentina 15,8849,871
PergaminoArgentina 16,09710,003
PigeArgentina 15,6939,752
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,35210,161
PosadasArgentina 16,74110,403
PresidenciaArgentina 16,88210,491
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,15910,041
Punta IndioArgentina 15,8979,879
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,40410,193
ReconquistaArgentina 16,61010,322
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,19010,061
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1068,766
RivadaviaArgentina 17,18710,680
RosarioArgentina 16,20610,071
SaltaArgentina 17,10010,626
San AntonioArgentina 15,3359,529
San LuisArgentina 16,16010,042
San RafaelArgentina 15,9919,937
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8079,822
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,78410,430
SarmientoArgentina 14,7729,179
TrelewArgentina 15,0669,362
TucumanArgentina 16,88210,491
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7628,552
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,31510,139
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,54910,284
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,11610,015
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6145,353
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5229,024
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,3642,712
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7552,333
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,1021,928
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,0071,869
AmberleyAustralia 4,8082,987
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,4322,754
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 4,8293,001
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9441,208
CairnsAustralia 3,6022,238
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,0463,136
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6491,646
CedunaAustralia 3,8572,397
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,2022,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,3502,081
Cobar MoAustralia 4,5302,815
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,2181,999
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,0013,107
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5632,214
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4581,528
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9791,230
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,5141,562
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 4,7792,970
East SaleAustralia 5,1283,186
Esperance (po)Australia 3,6582,273
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6582,273
EssendonAustralia 4,9623,084
ForrestAustralia 3,4932,171
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,2613,269
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0711,908
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,9131,810
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2221,381
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,5333,438
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,5283,435
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6782,285
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3172,061
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,4103,362
LavertonAustralia 4,9653,085
LearmonthAustralia 2,3521,461
LongreachAustralia 3,8452,389
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,8452,389
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,5593,454
Low HeadAustralia 5,3453,321
Mackay MoAustralia 4,1412,573
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,0404,374
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2351,389
MeekatharraAustralia 2,8241,755
Melbourne (airport)Australia 4,9533,078
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 4,9733,090
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,5042,799
Mount GambierAustralia 4,7342,942
Mount IsaAustralia 3,2672,030
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,2183,864
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,2091,994
Nowra RanAustralia 5,1123,177
NuriootpaAustralia 4,3472,701
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2761,414
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5202,187
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4112,119
Port HedlandAustralia 2,1331,325
RichmondAustralia 5,0363,129
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 4,3752,719
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,0883,162
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,0853,160
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,7771,726
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,7761,725
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,9831,853
TibooburraAustralia 4,1072,552
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,8172,372
WaggaAustralia 4,9183,056
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,5241,568
WilliamtownAustralia 5,0593,144
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,9882,478
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8411,766
WoomeraAustralia 3,9282,441
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0001,243
GrazAustria 10,9776,822
InnsbruckAustria 11,2787,008
KlagenfurtAustria 11,0676,877
LinzAustria 11,0516,867
SalzburgAustria 11,1466,926
ViennaAustria 10,8926,768
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1706,941
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,2045,098
GancaAzerbaijan 8,4755,267
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3615,196
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,4725,264
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6397,233
LerwickUk 11,6417,234
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3615,196
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3205,170
SakiAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,2305,114
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,2895,151
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,2925,153
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,4255,235
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,2705,139
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,4095,226
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,4795,269
Horta, FaialAzores 14,5899,066
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,4428,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,6769,120
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,95410,535
MuharraqBahrain 7,7214,798
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7792,349
DhakaBangladesh 3,9752,470
CharnocksBarbados 18,64411,586
BrestBelarus 10,3386,424
GomelBelarus 9,8446,117
GrodnoBelarus 10,3096,406
MinskBelarus 10,0736,260
MogilevBelarus 9,9136,160
VitebskBelarus 9,9116,159
BrusselsBelgium 11,6807,258
D’UccleBelgium 11,6807,258
OstendeBelgium 11,7617,308
Belize CityBelize 16,72010,390
BeninBenin 12,7327,912
BohiconBenin 12,7657,932
CotonouBenin 12,7327,912
KandiBenin 12,6487,860
NatitingouBenin 12,8237,968
ParakouBenin 12,6947,888
SaveBenin 12,7177,902
BermudaBermuda 16,55310,286
La PazBolivia 17,96111,161
Santa CruzBolivia 17,89711,121
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7836,701
FrancistownBotswana 9,8946,149
MaunBotswana 10,3236,415
TshaneBotswana 10,4596,500
AimoresBrazil 16,68310,367
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,91410,511
AltamiraBrazil 18,70611,624
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,87511,729
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,63510,337
ApodiBrazil 17,10210,628
AracajuBrazil 16,83210,460
AracuaiBrazil 16,95110,534
AragarcasBrazil 17,76411,039
AraxaBrazil 17,10310,628
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,93710,525
BageBrazil 16,26810,109
BambuiBrazil 17,00310,566
BarbacenaBrazil 16,74610,406
BarbalhaBrazil 17,20810,693
BarcelosBrazil 19,76412,282
BarraBrazil 17,41810,824
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,89711,121
BarreirasBrazil 17,52110,888
BelémBrazil 18,36011,409
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,86510,480
BelterraBrazil 19,01111,813
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,61710,947
Bom JesusBrazil 16,42310,206
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,30910,756
BrasiliaBrazil 17,49110,869
BrevesBrazil 18,57511,542
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,58310,305
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,48310,243
CabroboBrazil 17,16510,667
CaceresBrazil 18,00011,185
CaetiteBrazil 17,18810,681
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,85210,472
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,43010,831
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,97110,546
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,74010,403
Campos SalesBrazil 17,33210,770
CanavieirasBrazil 16,76110,416
CaparaoBrazil 16,66710,357
CapinopolisBrazil 17,34910,781
CaratingaBrazil 16,74310,404
CaravelasBrazil 16,65610,350
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,29310,746
CarolinaBrazil 18,03511,207
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,79310,435
CataguasesBrazil 16,65910,352
CatalaoBrazil 17,29010,744
CatanduvaBrazil 17,08810,619
CaxiasBrazil 17,71811,010
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,40210,192
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,84610,468
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,68410,368
ChapecoBrazil 16,66510,356
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,35011,403
CipoBrazil 16,97010,545
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,15311,281
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,89910,501
CordeiroBrazil 16,58410,305
CorrentinaBrazil 17,41310,821
CorumbaBrazil 17,67110,981
CoximBrazil 17,63610,959
CrateusBrazil 17,42310,827
CuiabaBrazil 17,99411,182
CuritibaBrazil 16,69610,375
DiamantinaBrazil 16,97210,547
DiamantinoBrazil 18,12511,263
DouradosBrazil 17,25210,720
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,61110,323
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,30610,133
EspinosaBrazil 17,14510,654
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,55810,289
FloraniaBrazil 16,98410,554
FlorestaBrazil 17,08310,616
FlorianoBrazil 17,61410,946
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,45110,223
FormosaBrazil 17,46710,854
FortalezaBrazil 17,23510,710
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,89610,499
FrancaBrazil 17,04910,595
GaranhunsBrazil 16,86110,478
GoianiaBrazil 17,50810,880
GoiasBrazil 17,63210,957
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,79810,438
GrajauBrazil 18,00611,189
GuairaBrazil 17,03910,588
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,26710,730
GuaratingaBrazil 16,74710,407
IbiriteBrazil 16,86710,481
IguatuBrazil 17,24010,713
IlheusBrazil 16,82410,455
ImperatrizBrazil 18,12511,263
IndaialBrazil 16,54810,283
IpameriBrazil 17,34510,778
IraiBrazil 16,68010,365
IreceBrazil 17,28410,740
ItaberabaBrazil 17,07910,613
ItacoatiaraBrazil 19,30211,995
ItaitubaBrazil 19,01311,815
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,94410,529
ItaperunaBrazil 16,61510,325
ItapevaBrazil 16,81810,451
ItirucuBrazil 16,98810,557
ItuacuBrazil 17,08510,617
IvinhemaBrazil 17,21110,695
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,95110,533
JacobinaBrazil 17,15610,661
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,12210,640
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,74710,407
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,20710,693
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,67510,362
LavrasBrazil 16,83210,460
LencoisBrazil 17,16710,668
LinharesBrazil 16,60910,321
LondrinaBrazil 16,98610,555
MacapaBrazil 18,66811,601
MacauBrazil 16,99110,558
MaceioBrazil 16,74710,407
MachadoBrazil 16,85510,474
ManausBrazil 19,41812,066
MarabaBrazil 18,30011,372
MaringaBrazil 17,01710,575
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,94911,775
Monte AzulBrazil 17,13210,646
Monte SantoBrazil 17,07810,613
MonteiroBrazil 16,95410,536
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,10810,631
Morada NovaBrazil 17,18010,676
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,22610,704
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,57510,300
ObidosBrazil 19,10111,869
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,85810,476
ParacatuBrazil 17,29710,748
ParanaBrazil 17,73511,021
ParanaguaBrazil 16,64910,346
ParanaibaBrazil 17,34610,779
ParintinsBrazil 19,18511,922
ParnaibaBrazil 17,59710,935
Passo FundoBrazil 16,54010,278
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,15710,662
PaulistanaBrazil 17,36510,791
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,01510,573
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,94510,530
PeixeBrazil 17,82911,079
PetrolinaBrazil 17,24510,716
PicosBrazil 17,44410,840
PiraiBrazil 16,64010,340
PirenopolisBrazil 17,55910,911
PompeuBrazil 17,00010,564
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,25010,719
Porto De MozBrazil 18,76211,659
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,69610,375
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,89611,742
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,31510,138
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,92911,141
PosseBrazil 17,50210,876
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,27610,735
RecifeBrazil 16,72310,392
RemansoBrazil 17,39310,808
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,66211,597
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,56710,295
Rio NegroBrazil 16,65410,349
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,49910,874
SalvadorBrazil 16,87310,485
Santa MariaBrazil 16,43010,210
SantaremBrazil 18,99511,804
SantosBrazil 16,67810,364
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,94410,529
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,50111,496
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,11310,634
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,44110,217
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,60610,319
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,75910,414
Sao LuisBrazil 17,88311,113
Sao MateusBrazil 16,64110,341
São PauloBrazil 16,73510,399
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,97310,547
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,70511,623
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,16410,666
SerrinhaBrazil 16,98710,556
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,92510,518
SobralBrazil 17,42710,829
SoureBrazil 18,38211,423
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,54810,904
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0159,952
SurubimBrazil 16,81410,449
TaguatingaBrazil 17,62910,955
TarauacaBrazil 18,66511,599
TauaBrazil 17,37010,794
TefeBrazil 19,47012,099
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,83710,463
TeresinaBrazil 17,65410,970
TiriosBrazil 19,21311,939
TorresBrazil 16,32810,146
TracuateuaBrazil 18,19911,309
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,26710,730
TriunfoBrazil 17,06710,606
TucuruiBrazil 18,42811,451
TuriacuBrazil 18,01911,197
UaupesBrazil 19,55512,151
UbatubaBrazil 16,64510,343
UberabaBrazil 17,15110,658
VassourasBrazil 16,64410,343
VicosaBrazil 16,72110,391
VitoriaBrazil 16,56410,293
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,97810,550
Ze DocaBrazil 17,98611,177
BurgasBulgaria 10,0556,248
LomBulgaria 10,3986,461
PlevenBulgaria 10,2896,394
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2796,388
SadovoBulgaria 10,2646,378
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4036,465
SofiaBulgaria 10,3916,457
VarnaBulgaria 10,0196,226
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1218,154
BurundiBurundi 9,7316,047
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,9511,212
SiemreapCambodia 2,1721,350
BatouriCameroon 11,4087,089
DoualaCameroon 11,9217,408
GarouaCameroon 11,5137,155
MamfeCameroon 11,9717,439
MarouaCameroon 11,4167,094
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4967,144
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8087,338
YaoundeCameroon 11,7247,285
YokoCameroon 11,6307,227
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,2987,642
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3287,661
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8756,758
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,8849,249
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,9826,825
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0448,727
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,0738,745
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7279,151
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,3407,668
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,5167,778
Banff, AbCanada 12,6237,844
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,7299,153
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,3038,888
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,8367,976
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6948,510
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3477,672
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,8689,239
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5857,199
Brandon, MbCanada 13,5828,440
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4128,334
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,6467,858
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8497,363
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,5099,638
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8397,357
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7667,311
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7197,904
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8527,365
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0647,497
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,7447,919
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,5377,791
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,3418,290
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1746,944
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,1578,798
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,5957,827
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5069,014
Charlo, NbCanada 14,8129,204
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,0159,330
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,0099,327
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0387,481
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9259,274
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,7517,923
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,9898,693
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,2018,825
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0808,128
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3377,045
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3087,648
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,7237,906
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4738,993
Comox, BcCanada 12,0987,518
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,9607,432
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,8277,971
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8107,960
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,6967,889
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,5459,038
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4848,379
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1117,526
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4497,114
Deer Lake, NfCanada 14,6569,107
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,4987,766
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6459,101
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9298,656
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6379,096
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6147,838
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5997,829
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6027,831
Edson, AbCanada 12,4367,728
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8457,360
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,6347,851
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4768,374
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6607,246
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1746,944
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1098,146
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,3937,701
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5287,785
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8267,349
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,8227,968
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7447,298
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,2717,625
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0547,491
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,1817,570
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0359,343
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0449,348
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0538,111
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,6519,104
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2718,247
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2157,590
Golden, BcCanada 12,5317,787
Goose, NfCanada 14,2228,838
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,7039,137
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2127,589
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1519,415
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,8869,250
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9666,815
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1919,440
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1659,424
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,0659,361
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,2228,838
Harrow, OnCanada 15,0699,364
Hay River, NtCanada 12,0477,486
Hope, BcCanada 12,3407,668
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0846,888
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,5218,402
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9326,793
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,0538,111
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0946,894
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7257,907
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3548,920
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3538,919
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,4507,736
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8618,613
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0579,356
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6376,610
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6377,231
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,6788,500
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9629,298
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9218,030
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,4198,960
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6547,242
Langara, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8988,637
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,8778,002
London, OnCanada 15,0379,344
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,4407,731
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9768,064
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2957,640
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,3677,685
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8529,229
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0528,111
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9766,820
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7507,301
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,9818,066
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0279,338
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,7299,153
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9929,316
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9919,316
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,2558,237
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2168,834
Morden, MbCanada 13,7358,535
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,9029,260
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,8678,617
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,1867,572
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,5749,057
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,1968,821
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3257,037
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9408,041
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7559,169
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,9649,299
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,9659,300
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2347,602
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2807,631
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4597,742
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,8579,232
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,0069,325
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8868,629
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,1137,527
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,8529,229
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8967,393
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,6678,493
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0438,105
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0587,493
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5707,190
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3508,296
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5857,199
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,8909,253
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1077,524
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6647,870
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7758,560
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2978,263
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2968,262
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5857,199
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4747,752
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6889,127
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,2619,483
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0248,093
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1099,389
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5187,157
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,3857,696
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,8759,244
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0638,118
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,5749,056
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,0538,733
Scott, SkCanada 12,9368,039
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,5649,050
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1939,441
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0329,341
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7676,691
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9298,656
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9408,662
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4307,724
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,7419,160
Summerside, PeCanada 14,9929,316
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,1408,165
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,1338,161
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0149,330
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,1007,519
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2406,985
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,2078,207
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,2717,625
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1978,200
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2078,828
Timmins, OnCanada 14,4728,993
Tofino, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,0369,344
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,0239,336
Trenton, OnCanada 15,0429,347
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6778,499
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,9659,299
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,4557,740
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,6249,088
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2357,603
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6847,882
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7637,931
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2427,607
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2327,601
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,2608,861
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,0219,334
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4477,113
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0996,897
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,8669,238
Windsor, OnCanada 15,0439,348
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,7168,523
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2238,217
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2739,491
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0057,460
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3508,296
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,1458,790
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,2018,824
SalCape Verde 15,2979,506
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9486,803
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4836,514
AbecheChad 10,6946,646
FayaChad 10,8696,754
MoundouChad 11,2206,972
N’DjamenaChad 11,3277,039
AntofagastaChile 17,15410,660
AricaChile 17,69510,996
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7019,136
ChicoChile 14,6299,090
ChillanChile 15,7069,760
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6619,732
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,73610,400
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7129,142
Curico-General FreireChile 15,8989,879
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,47010,856
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1418,787
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5758,435
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,44310,218
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2519,477
ParronChile 15,9859,933
Puerto AysenChile 14,7409,160
Puerto MonttChile 15,1619,421
Punta ArenasChile 13,9388,661
QuinteroChile 16,10110,005
SantiagoChile 16,0689,985
SewellChile 16,0129,950
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4589,606
ValdiviaChile 15,3349,529
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3749,554
VallenarChile 16,56810,295
ValparaisoChile 16,11310,013
AltaiChina 6,1223,804
BeijingChina 4,5822,847
ChangchunChina 5,0883,162
ChangduChina 4,1642,587
ChangshaChina 3,3112,057
ChengduChina 3,8082,366
ChongqingChina 3,5942,233
DuianChina 4,6082,863
ErlianChina 5,0183,118
GanzhouChina 3,0241,879
GuangzhouChina 2,7471,707
HaikouChina 2,4731,537
HailarChina 5,6243,495
HamiChina 5,4313,375
HetanChina 5,7193,554
JiuquanChina 4,9333,065
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,1363,813
KashiChina 6,1503,822
KunmingChina 3,2992,050
LanzhouChina 4,3682,714
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3952,731
NanchangChina 3,3232,065
NanjingChina 3,7052,302
NanningChina 2,8191,752
PingbianChina 3,6432,264
QingdaoChina 4,1672,589
QiqiharChina 5,4533,388
RuoqiangChina 5,3553,328
ShanghaiChina 3,6452,265
ShantouChina 2,7431,705
ShenyangChina 4,8283,000
TaiyuanChina 4,3462,701
TaoyuanChina 2,9631,841
TengchongChina 3,5412,200
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7943,600
Xi’AnChina 4,0412,511
XichangChina 3,6002,237
YanjiChina 5,0673,149
YichangChina 3,6042,239
YinchuanChina 4,5522,829
YiningChina 6,1423,817
ZhengzhouChina 4,0162,495
ZhijiangChina 3,2852,041
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,39911,433
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,44011,459
AraucaColombia 18,95111,776
BarranquillaColombia 18,33911,396
Benito SalasColombia 18,64611,587
BogotáColombia 18,73011,639
Camilo DazaColombia 18,73511,642
El CaranoColombia 18,43611,456
Las GaviotasColombia 19,07411,853
MatecanaColombia 18,55811,532
PeralesColombia 18,63211,578
Pto.CarrenoColombia 19,28411,983
Rafael NunezColombia 18,30511,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,60910,942
Simon BolivarColombia 18,36811,414
VanguardiaColombia 18,80311,685
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,04311,834
YariguiesColombia 18,66811,600
MoroniComoros 8,2015,096
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,49110,869
LimonCosta Rica 17,61010,943
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,42510,828
San JoseCosta Rica 17,50310,877
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,0616,874
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8226,725
SibenikCroatia 10,9876,827
SplitCroatia 10,9476,802
ZagrebCroatia 10,9536,806
CamagueyCuba 17,26010,726
CasablancaCuba 16,81510,449
HavanaCuba 16,82610,456
WillemstadCuraçao 18,63811,582
FamagustaCyprus 9,4505,872
LarnacaCyprus 9,4765,889
LimassolCyprus 9,5285,921
NicosiaCyprus 9,5095,909
BrnoCzech Republic 10,8556,746
ChebCzech Republic 11,1466,926
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7466,677
PragueCzech Republic 11,0146,844
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1476,306
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6806,636
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2687,002
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9166,162
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3396,425
CopenhagenDenmark 11,0196,847
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8626,750
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,2797,009
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,2797,009
MarstalDenmark 11,1636,937
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0636,875
OdenseDenmark 11,1546,931
RandersDenmark 11,1516,930
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,8886,766
StudsgårdDenmark 11,2296,978
TønderDenmark 11,2646,999
TylstrupDenmark 11,1386,921
TystofteDenmark 11,1036,900
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,0796,884
VestervigDenmark 11,2456,988
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,2685,138
Melville HallDominica 18,41711,444
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,80311,063
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,90411,126
AzuaDominican Republic 17,92311,137
BaniDominican Republic 17,96611,165
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,94011,148
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,94511,151
CabreraDominican Republic 17,84411,088
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,88711,115
CotuiDominican Republic 17,89111,117
DajabonDominican Republic 17,77211,044
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,90311,125
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,86811,103
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,96711,165
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,83011,080
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,95911,160
HigueyDominican Republic 17,99311,181
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,86011,098
ImbertDominican Republic 17,80311,063
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,86611,102
JimaniDominican Republic 17,89111,117
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,00411,188
La VegaDominican Republic 17,86411,101
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,97611,171
LuperonDominican Republic 17,77611,046
MichesDominican Republic 17,94211,149
MocaDominican Republic 17,84511,089
MoncionDominican Republic 17,81511,070
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,74611,027
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,93311,144
NaguaDominican Republic 17,87311,106
NeybaDominican Republic 17,89911,122
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,92611,140
PimentelDominican Republic 17,88311,113
PoloDominican Republic 17,94411,150
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,80611,065
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,85311,094
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,83711,084
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,86211,100
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,99311,181
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,92311,137
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,85111,093
SamanaDominican Republic 17,90911,129
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,96111,161
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,83711,084
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,93311,144
San JuanDominican Republic 17,87511,108
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,01211,193
SanchezDominican Republic 17,89911,123
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,83011,080
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,80011,061
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,96811,165
TamayoDominican Republic 17,91511,133
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,93211,143
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,89111,118
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,77111,043
YamasaDominican Republic 17,92811,140
YasicaDominican Republic 17,81811,072
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1408,787
CanarEcuador 18,20411,312
GuayaquilEcuador 18,11111,254
IzobambaEcuador 18,28811,364
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,20111,310
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,13111,267
MilagroEcuador 18,14311,274
OtavaloEcuador 18,32511,387
PichilingueEcuador 18,17711,295
PortoviejoEcuador 18,06711,227
PuyoEcuador 18,33611,394
QuitoEcuador 18,29711,370
RumipambaEcuador 18,27411,356
San GabrielEcuador 18,37711,420
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7916,084
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5425,929
AswanEgypt 9,4645,881
AsyutEgypt 9,6656,006
BahariyaEgypt 9,8796,139
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6686,008
CairoEgypt 9,6445,993
DabaaEgypt 9,9336,173
DakhlaEgypt 9,8606,127
El ArishEgypt 9,4215,854
El TorEgypt 9,4145,850
FarafraEgypt 9,9646,192
HelwanEgypt 9,6495,996
HurguadaEgypt 9,3995,841
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5685,946
KhargaEgypt 9,7036,029
KosseirEgypt 9,3365,802
LuxorEgypt 9,4875,895
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0506,245
MinyaEgypt 9,6986,026
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5745,949
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3175,789
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3395,803
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5155,913
SalloumEgypt 10,2446,366
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2146,347
SohagEgypt 9,5945,962
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3775,827
TahrirEgypt 9,7166,038
TantaEgypt 9,6886,020
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,77110,422
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,83710,463
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,77610,425
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,82810,457
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0297,475
AsmaraEritrea 8,7585,442
AssabEritrea 8,3295,176
MassawaEritrea 8,7035,408
TallinEstonia 10,2596,375
TartuEstonia 10,1536,309
VilsandiEstonia 10,4246,477
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7245,421
GonderEthiopia 8,8965,528
NegeleEthiopia 8,6195,356
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1058,765
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,8127,340
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8497,363
Laucala BayFiji 6,9664,329
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,8554,260
NandiFiji 6,8554,260
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,3014,537
HelsinkiFinland 10,2566,373
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,2366,361
JoensuuFinland 9,9936,210
JokioinenFinland 10,3156,410
JyvskylFinland 10,1956,335
KajaaniFinland 10,0976,274
KuopioFinland 10,0936,272
KuusamoFinland 10,0336,235
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0616,252
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5176,535
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,3646,440
OuluFinland 10,2076,343
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1496,307
TampereFinland 10,2986,399
TurkuFinland 10,3846,453
VaasaFinland 10,3926,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,5917,203
BiarritzFrance 12,3597,680
BordeauxFrance 12,2457,609
BrestFrance 12,3627,682
CaenFrance 12,0637,496
ChateaurouxFrance 11,9967,454
DijonFrance 11,7387,294
GourdonFrance 12,0927,514
GrenobleFrance 11,7517,302
Le MansFrance 12,0657,497
LilleFrance 11,7717,315
LyonFrance 11,7957,329
MarseilleFrance 11,8387,357
MontpellierFrance 11,9327,414
NancyFrance 11,6157,218
NantesFrance 12,2237,595
NiceFrance 11,6777,256
ParisFrance 11,8847,385
PerpignanFrance 12,0427,483
StrasbourgFrance 11,5197,158
ToulonFrance 11,7927,328
ToulouseFrance 12,1307,538
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,75911,657
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,97311,790
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,76011,657
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,72711,637
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,90511,748
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,5237,161
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1126,283
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1126,284
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,2456,988
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7997,332
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8416,737
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3216,414
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7093,548
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9354,310
BitamGabon 11,7267,286
CocobeachGabon 11,9337,415
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4857,137
LambarnGabon 11,8587,369
LastourvilleGabon 11,5827,197
LibrevilleGabon 11,9527,427
MakokouGabon 11,5697,189
MayumbaGabon 11,8027,334
MitzicGabon 11,7187,282
MkamboGabon 11,4517,116
MoandaGabon 11,5157,156
MouilaGabon 11,7687,312
Port-GentilGabon 12,0237,471
TchibanGabon 11,7647,310
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,05910,601
BanjulGambia 14,7229,148
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9615,568
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6165,354
BerlinGermany 11,0366,858
BrockenGermany 11,2306,979
CologneGermany 11,4987,145
DresdenGermany 11,0306,854
ErfurtGermany 11,2256,975
EssenGermany 11,4857,137
FichtelbergGermany 11,0996,897
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,4067,088
GeisenheimGermany 11,4587,120
GorlitzGermany 10,9486,803
HamburgGermany 11,2266,976
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,2276,977
HannoverGermany 11,2767,007
HelgolandGermany 11,3467,051
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,2927,017
KarlsruheGermany 11,4527,117
KasselGermany 11,3227,035
KonstanzGermany 11,4287,101
LeipzigGermany 11,1186,909
LindenbergGermany 10,9866,827
MagdeburgGermany 11,1586,934
MunichGermany 11,2226,973
MünsterGermany 11,4267,100
NeustrelitzGermany 11,0336,856
NurembergGermany 11,2496,990
NurnbergGermany 11,2526,992
PotsdamGermany 11,0546,869
RostockGermany 11,0806,885
SchleswigGermany 11,2326,980
StuttgartGermany 11,4027,085
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,5547,180
ZugspitzeGermany 11,3027,023
AccraGhana 13,0168,089
KumasiGhana 13,1718,184
TamaleGhana 13,0778,126
GibraltarGibraltar 12,9378,039
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1826,327
AthensGreece 10,3756,447
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3726,445
ChiosGreece 10,1606,314
CorfuGreece 10,6956,646
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5616,563
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2456,366
IoanninaGreece 10,6186,598
KalamataGreece 10,5266,541
KerkiraGreece 10,6956,646
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4396,487
LamiaGreece 10,4836,514
LarissaGreece 10,4816,513
LemnosGreece 10,2546,372
LimnosGreece 10,2406,363
MethoniGreece 10,5556,559
MilosGreece 10,3106,407
MitiliniGreece 10,1226,290
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1276,293
NaxosGreece 10,2276,355
PatrasGreece 10,5466,553
RhodesGreece 9,9856,205
SamosGreece 10,0926,271
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3056,404
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3416,426
ThessalonikiGreece 10,4326,482
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4906,519
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6236,601
AasiaatGreenland 12,4767,753
AmmassalikGreenland 12,5807,817
AputiteqGreenland 12,2537,614
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,1926,955
FrederikshbGreenland 13,1678,182
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,6767,877
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,4067,709
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,7657,311
JakobshavnGreenland 12,4067,709
JulianehbGreenland 13,2478,232
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,6437,857
Kap TobinGreenland 11,7717,315
NanortalikGreenland 13,2928,260
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,1888,195
NordGreenland 10,7906,705
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,9608,054
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,6387,232
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,2588,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,6417,855
UpernavikGreenland 12,0487,487
UummannaqGreenland 12,2577,617
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,33911,396
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,34011,397
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,65810,351
BokeGuinea 14,5789,059
ConakryGuinea 14,4678,990
FaranahGuinea 14,1498,792
KankanGuinea 13,9878,692
KindiaGuinea 14,3798,935
KissidougouGuinea 14,0838,751
LabeGuinea 14,3008,886
MacentaGuinea 14,0288,717
MamouGuinea 14,2908,880
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9018,638
SiguiriGuinea 13,9608,675
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,6459,101
GeorgetownGuyana 19,19111,925
TimehriGuyana 19,22311,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,86211,099
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8506,121
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5595,940
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,7126,035
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,4175,852
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7194,796
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,7056,031
CatacamasHonduras 17,08510,617
CholutecaHonduras 17,04810,594
La CeibaHonduras 16,95310,535
La MesaHonduras 16,86710,482
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,26410,728
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,81910,452
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,00710,568
TelaHonduras 16,89610,499
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6391,640
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6371,639
BudapestHungary 10,7046,652
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6916,644
DebrecenHungary 10,5106,531
KeszthelyHungary 10,8456,739
MiskolcHungary 10,5716,569
PecsHungary 10,7776,697
SzegedHungary 10,6326,607
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,8846,764
AkureyriIceland 12,0237,472
DalatangiIceland 11,8937,390
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,0197,469
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,1637,558
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8957,392
ReykhólarIceland 12,1787,567
ReykjavíkIceland 12,2737,626
StykkisholmurIceland 12,2247,596
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,2737,627
AgraIndia 5,2223,245
AhmedabadIndia 5,4993,417
AkolaIndia 4,9783,093
AllahabadIndia 4,8082,988
AmritsarIndia 5,7423,568
BangaloreIndia 4,6162,869
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0183,118
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,1442,575
BikanerIndia 5,6753,526
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3492,703
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0042,488
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0042,488
DaltonganjIndia 4,5262,812
DarbhangaIndia 4,5132,805
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9672,465
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9622,462
DumkaIndia 4,2772,658
DwarkaIndia 5,8083,609
GoaIndia 5,0873,161
GuwahatiIndia 4,0802,535
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6962,918
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1883,224
JagdalpurIndia 4,4292,752
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0732,531
KotaIndia 5,3033,296
KozhikodeIndia 4,7532,954
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6863,533
LudhianaIndia 5,6113,487
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8973,043
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2263,248
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3103,300
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3792,721
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8082,988
New DelhiIndia 5,3743,339
PambanIndia 4,3352,694
PuneIndia 5,1943,228
SagarIndia 4,9773,092
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8893,660
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5582,833
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5582,833
VeravalIndia 5,6273,497
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2412,635
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,280796
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,234767
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 934581
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,9071,185
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,0951,302
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,7201,691
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,8391,142
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 853530
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,6251,631
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 778483
AbadanIran 8,0475,001
ArakIran 8,0024,972
BabolsarIran 7,8324,867
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1954,471
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,1275,050
Bandar LengehIran 7,3234,551
BirjandIran 7,1284,430
BushehrIran 7,7714,829
ChahbaharIran 6,7284,181
DezfulIran 8,0785,020
EsfahanIran 7,7854,838
IranshahrIran 6,7854,216
KermanIran 7,2354,496
KermanshahIran 8,2455,123
Khoram AbadIran 8,1205,046
MashhadIran 7,2264,491
OroomiehIran 8,5095,288
RamsarIran 8,0074,975
RashtIran 8,1095,039
SemnanIran 7,7294,803
ShahroudIran 7,6264,739
ShirazIran 7,6184,734
TabrizIran 8,4145,229
TeheranIran 7,9144,918
YazdIran 7,5334,681
ZahedanIran 6,8494,256
ZanjanIran 8,1885,088
BaghdadIraq 8,4835,271
BasraIraq 8,0965,031
BelmulletIreland 12,4157,715
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,3557,678
ClaremorrisIreland 12,3857,696
ClonesIreland 12,2577,617
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,3297,662
CorkIreland 12,4547,739
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,4567,741
DublinIreland 12,2417,607
KilkennyIreland 12,3467,672
Malin HeadIreland 12,2037,583
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,3017,644
ShannonIreland 12,4377,728
ValentiaIreland 12,5577,803
EilatIsrael 9,3005,779
HaifaIsrael 9,3285,797
JerusalemIsrael 9,2985,778
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3295,797
AlbengaItaly 11,5957,205
AlgheroItaly 11,6617,246
AmendolaItaly 11,0306,854
AnconaItaly 11,1796,947
ArezzoItaly 11,3147,031
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9486,803
BergamoItaly 11,4367,107
BolognaItaly 11,3377,045
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2967,020
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,0396,860
BrindisiItaly 10,8536,744
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,6257,224
CameriItaly 11,5187,158
CampobassoItaly 11,1176,908
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,5567,181
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,5907,202
Cape FrascaItaly 11,6667,249
Cape MeleItaly 11,5947,205
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0866,889
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,1366,920
CerviaItaly 11,2657,000
CiampinoItaly 11,2847,012
Cimone MountainItaly 11,3917,078
Cisa PassItaly 11,4457,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3417,048
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,2346,981
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,1396,922
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9446,801
DecimomannuItaly 11,6317,228
DobbiacoItaly 11,2246,975
FalconaraItaly 11,1916,954
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,3597,058
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,0456,863
FonniItaly 11,5927,203
FrontoneItaly 11,2436,987
FrosinoneItaly 11,2286,977
GelaItaly 11,2156,969
GenoaItaly 11,5317,166
GhediItaly 11,3987,083
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9386,797
GrazzaniseItaly 11,1726,943
GrossetoItaly 11,3917,078
GrottaglieItaly 10,9016,774
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,5567,181
GuidoniaItaly 11,2687,002
IstranaItaly 11,2526,992
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,3797,071
LatinaItaly 11,2626,998
LatronicoItaly 11,0236,850
LecceItaly 10,8426,737
M. CalamitaItaly 11,4447,112
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9456,802
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0856,888
MilanItaly 11,4747,130
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,5127,153
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3897,077
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,1576,933
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,5537,179
PadovaItaly 11,2757,006
Paganella MountainItaly 11,3257,037
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2807,009
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2987,021
PantelleriaItaly 11,4177,095
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4087,089
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,5847,199
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2687,002
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1436,924
PiacenzaItaly 11,4517,116
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,4257,100
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,2616,998
Ponza IslandItaly 11,2687,002
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,0336,856
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,2987,021
PrizziItaly 11,2767,007
RadicofaniItaly 11,3317,041
Resia PassItaly 11,3507,053
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2436,987
RivoltoItaly 11,1756,944
Rolle PassItaly 11,2657,000
RomeItaly 11,2887,015
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,3127,030
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,1456,926
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,6297,227
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,0096,841
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8286,729
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,4497,115
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,6367,231
Scuro MountainItaly 10,9996,835
SigonellaItaly 11,1506,928
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9146,782
TarvisioItaly 11,1256,913
TermoliItaly 11,0836,887
TorinoItaly 11,6027,209
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,6047,211
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,3557,056
TrevicoItaly 11,0776,883
TrevisoItaly 11,2476,989
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1266,914
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,6067,212
UdineItaly 11,1596,935
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2837,012
VeniceItaly 11,2376,983
VeronaItaly 11,3537,055
VicenzaItaly 11,2987,021
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,3107,028